Студенттер есімнамасы

Студенттер контингенті


Акжолова Салтанат Бакытовна (ТЭҚФ, дЮ3-19)
Акжолова Эльвира Вахаевна (ТжӘИ, дКЯЛ2-19-к)
Ақилбеков Чингизхон Нурлан угли (АФ, АТӨТ-17-2-к)
Акимжанов Медеу Калдыкович (ИжСТФ, дС2-19)
Акимов Тимур Александрович (ИжСТФ, Ээ-17)
Акимова Нина Александровна (ПФ, сБОПӘ2-17)
Акинбекова Жамила Васиханқызы (МжЖҒФ, Б(б)-16-П)
Акишев Алмас Абатович (ИжСТФ, АЖ-17)
Акишев Дмитрий Алексеевич (ИжСТФ, С-19)
Акишева Салтанат Жумамбаевна (ТЭҚФ, Қ-18-1)
Акишин Дмитрий Иванович (ПФ, дФКС2-19)
Ақмахан Абылай Бекмұратұлы (ИжСТФ, дС2-19-к)
Ақмырза Дархан Қайратұлы (МжЖҒФ, ХБ-18-1-қ)
Ақмырза Ұлдана Тұрсынәліқызы (ПФ, ДФ-19-к)
Ақмырзаева Айымжан Талғатқызы (ПФ, ДОВ-19-1-к)
Акпамбаев Рустам Муратович (ПФ, сДСШ3-18)
Акпанбетов Ильяс Нуржанович (ТЭҚФ, Фс-19)
Акпаров Талғат Ермекович (ТЭҚФ, Қ-18-п)
Акрамова Аружан Смайылқизи (ИжСТФ, АЖ-17-к)
Аксарин Асхат Капезович (ТЭҚФ, сЭ3-18)
Актаева Азиза Азаматовна (ТЭҚФ, сҚ2-18-қ)
Ақтай Қаламқас Ғалымжанқызы (ПФ, ППС-17-к)
Ақтан Гүлмира Талғатқызы (АФ, МШӨТ-17)
Акулина Лилия Ришадовна (ПФ, сӘПӨТ2-18)
Ақылбек Гүлфайрус Алтынбекқызы (ПФ, ДФ-18-қ)
Ақылбек Дархан Ертайұлы (ТЭҚФ, Т(б)-17-к)
Ақылбек Оразбек Мұхамеджанұлы (ИжСТФ, Кк-16-қ)
Ақылбекқызы Зере (ПФ, ППС-17-к)
Акылбекова Улман Баратбаевна (ТжӘИ, ҚТӘ-16-қ)
Ақымбек Гүлжан Торпықызы (ИжСТФ, РЭТ-18-2-к)
Ақымбеков Ақылжан Торпыұлы (ИжСТФ, МЖ-16-қ)
Алакбарова Азиза Усен қизи (АФ, ОРО-18-2-қ)
Алатаев Алишер Жабаевич (ТжӘИ, РЛ-19)
Алатаев Арыстан Еркебуланович (ИжСТФ, РЭТ-16)
Алауддинова Зульфиназ Ахмаджанқызы (МжЖҒФ, ХБ-19-1-к)
Алғадай Азу Алғадайұлы (ТЭҚФ, Т(б)-16-қ)
Алдажар Аяулым Бектасқызы (ПФ, ПМНО-19-к)
Алданазарова Айымгуль Жумабаевна (ПФ, дДФ3-19)
Алданияз Ақмарал Аманжолқызы (МжЖҒФ, Б(о)-19-к)
Алдыоңғар Оралғайша Рахматуллақызы (ТжӘИ, ИЯ-19-3-к)
Александров Дмитрий Андреевич (ИжСТФ, Тр-19)
Александров Сергей Александрович (МжЖҒФ, Ин(б)-17)
Александрова Кристина Александровна (ПФ, МДОТ-17)
Александрова Ольга Николаевна (ПФ, сБОПӘ2-17)
Александрова Татьяна Андреевна (МжЖҒФ, Б-м-18)
Алексеев Максим Владимирович (ИжСТФ, дТр2-19)
Алексеев Роман Сергеевич (ПФ, сДСШ2-18)
Алексеева Анастасия Николаевна (ТЭҚФ, дЮ2-19)
Алексеева Ольга Владимировна (ПФ, ДФ-18)
Алешин Алексей Андреевич (МжЖҒФ, Г(ж)-17)

 


 

Біздің түлектер