Выпускники СКГУ им. М. Козыбаева


Абабаева Асем Госмановна (ПФ, ППС-05-1)
Абаева Айнаш Есильбаевна (ПФ, зДФ-у-12)
Абаева Раушангуль Талгатовна (ФИТ, Ин(е)-11-к)
Абакумов Виталий Анатольевич (ИТФ, зЭКТ-сп-01)
Абакумова Анна Алексеевна (ПФ, МО-11)
Абакумова Татьяна Николаевна (ФИЭП, зГМУ-у-05)
Абауова Куляш Амантаевна (МПК, ПОД-к-10-к)
Абах Ахбулан (F, ДК-9с-16-2-к)
Абдархманов Алибек Канатович (ФИЭП, Ю-сп-02-1)
Абдельманов Бауржан Абаевич (ФЕСН, ХБ-сп-01)
Абдельманов Тохтар Абаевич (ФИЭП, ГМУ-09)
Абдельманова Нургуль Абаевна (ФЕСН, зБ(е)-05)
Абденов Алмаз Рахимжанович (ФИЭП, зЮ-у-08-1)
Абдешова Гуля Догановна (<НоФ>, зКЯЛИЯ-сп-00-2)
Абдешова Дина Темирбековна (ФИЭП, ГМУ-08-к)
Абдибаева Гульвира Джайлаубаевна (ИТФ, ММО-сп-01)
Абдикаримов Ардак Ибраевич (ИТФ, зЭЭ-06)
Абдикеров Темирхан Курмангалиевич (ИТФ, ЭКТ-сп-01)
Абдильдина Ардак Саденовна (ФЕСН, зХ(о)II-в-13)
Абдильдина Ляззат Саденовна (ФЕСН, зБ-б-02)
Абдильманова Азиза Сериковна (ФИЭП, Фс-08-4)
Абдильманова Асемгуль Бакитовна (ФИЭП, ГМУ-09)
Абдильманова Каншаим Карабаевна (ПФ, зПМНО-у-05)
Абдин Жанат Курбанович (ИТФ, МС-12)
Абдина Жанна Курбановна (ФИЭП, ТД-сп-03)
Абдина Кундыз Хаировна (ФИЭП, Ю-сп-02-2)
Абдинова Асель Сериковна (ИЯиЛ, зИЯ-04)
Абдинова Жумабкен Саукеновна (ФИЭП, зФс-б-у-03-1)
Абдолла Дүйсен (<НоФ>, <Группа ПК>)
Абдраимова Асем Габитовна (ИЯиЛ, КЯЛ-13-к)
Абдракипов Сергей Рафаилович (ИТФ, Тр-05)
Абдрафиков Рустам Равилевич (ФИЭП, зЮ-у-08-1)
Абдрахиева Айгуль Айболовна (ФИЭП, Фс-б-03-2)
Абдрахиева Асем Араповна (ФИЭП, зГМУ-04)
Абдрахиева Эльвира Саматовна (ФИТ, ИС-08)
Абдрахманов Азат Нурмаганбетович (ИТФ, РЭТ-11)
Абдрахманов Арман Даулетович (ИТФ, С-06-3)
Абдрахманов Асан Аскарович (ИТФ, зС-у-10)
Абдрахманов Асет Алтаевич (ИТФ, зРЭТ-у-08)
Абдрахманов Еркебулан Кеньжебулатович (ИТФ, ОПУ-сп-02)
Абдрахманов Капар Сейтмулдинович (ФЕСН, зНВП-сп-03)
Абдрахманов Нурлан Акылбекович (<НоФ>, зФКС-сп-01)
Абдрахманов Оразымбет Зейноллаевич (ИТФ, зТр-у-04)
Абдрахманов Оралбек Асылбекович (ИЯиЛ, зКЯЛ-у-07-1)
Абдрахманов Ринат Калижанович (ПФ, ФКС-06-2)
Абдрахманов Руслан Кадырович (ИТФ, ОПДЭ-04)
Абдрахманов Рустам Уразбекович (ИТФ, ССМ-10)
Абдрахманов Сагынай Ануарбекович (ИТФ, зЭЭ-у-10)
Абдрахманов Талгат Алтаевич (ФИЭП, Ю-09-1)
Абдрахманова Айна Багитовна (МПК, Фс-к-09)